Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Durg - Puri Express / 18426

Durg - Puri Express ( 18426) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Durg Puri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18426) Travels from Durg To Puri it start from Durg at 16:10 and reaches Puri at Next day 09:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Puri. Durg Puri Express Route Total distance is 797 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh States and Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Dhenkanal, Raipur, Cuttack, Durg, Khordha, Balangir, Mahasamund Districts and South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Durg Junction to Puri is 150 .
General Fare :150
Sleeper - RS . 292
AC 2-tier - RS . 1210
AC 3-tier - RS . 793

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
16:10 m 3 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
16:21 16:23 2m m -- 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
17:00 17:15 15m m 6 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 90 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
18:35 18:37 2m m -- 121 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
18:55 18:57 2m m -- 142 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
19:13 19:15 2m m -- 153 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
19:40 19:42 2m m -- 183 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
20:05 20:10 5m m 1 206 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
20:55 21:15 20m m -- 239 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
21:35 21:37 2m m -- 259 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
22:10 22:15 5m m 19 303 km 1

Orissa, Sonepur, Dunguripali
22:45 22:47 2m m -- 346 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
23:00 23:02 2m m -- 360 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
23:20 23:25 5m m -- 379 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
00:20 00:30 10m m 1 422 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
00:35 00:37 2m m -- 423 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
01:40 01:42 2m m -- 493 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
02:30 02:32 2m m -- 539 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
03:50 03:52 2m m 1 578 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
04:03 04:04 1m m -- 590 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
04:20 04:40 20m m -- 596 km 2

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
05:32 05:34 2m m 2 649 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
06:43 06:48 5m m 4 706 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
07:15 07:17 2m m -- 727 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:35 07:40 5m m 4 734 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:10 08:15 5m m 3 753 km 2
28).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
09:15 m 3 797 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy