Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Barbil Express / 18416

Puri - Barbil Express ( 18416) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri Barbil ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18416) Travels from Puri To Barbil it start from Puri at 06:30 and reaches Barbil at 16:30. Puri Barbil Express Route Total distance is 397 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Goa States and West Singhbhum, Puri, Jajapur, Cuttack, Khordha, Kendujhar Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Barbil is 91 .
General Fare :91
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
06:00 m 4 1 km 6

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
06:18 06:20 2m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 28 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
07:00 07:05 5m m 1 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:40 07:45 5m m 3 1 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:20 08:25 5m m 4 90 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Rasulpur
09:13 09:15 2m m 2 154 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Sukinda
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Sukinda
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 171 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Danagadi
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 179 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Danagadi
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 188 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Danagadi
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 205 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Harichadanpur
10:36 10:37 1m m -- 215 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Harichadanpur
10:56 10:57 1m m -- 227 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Ghatgaon
11:08 11:09 1m m -- 239 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
11:20 11:21 1m m -- 249 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
11:34 11:35 1m m -- 262 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
11:45 11:46 1m m -- 271 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
12:00 12:05 5m m 1 277 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
12:16 12:17 1m m 1 288 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Jhumpura
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 296 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Jhumpura
12:46 12:51 5m m -- 309 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
13:40 13:42 2m m -- 324 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
13:57 13:58 1m m 2 333 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
14:11 14:12 1m m 1 342 km 1

Orissa, West Singhbhum, Noamundi
14:20 14:21 1m m -- 345 km 1

Goa, West Singhbhum, Jagannathpur
14:58 15:28 30m m 2 366 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Noamundi
15:42 15:43 1m m 1 374 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Noamundi
16:00 16:01 1m m -- 388 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
16:25 m 1 397 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy