Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barbil - Puri Express / 18415

Barbil - Puri Express ( 18415) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barbil Puri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18415) Travels from Barbil To Puri it start from Barbil at 08:20 and reaches Puri at 20:35. Barbil Puri Express Route Total distance is 397 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Goa States and West Singhbhum, Puri, Jajapur, Cuttack, Khordha, Kendujhar Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barbil to Puri is 91 .
General Fare :91
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
09:25 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Noamundi
09:43 09:45 2m m 1 9 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Noamundi
10:07 10:08 1m m 2 23 km 1

Goa, West Singhbhum, Jagannathpur
10:26 10:56 30m m 2 31 km 1

Orissa, West Singhbhum, Noamundi
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 52 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 55 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
11:52 11:53 1m m 2 63 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Joda
12:30 12:35 5m m 1 73 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Jhumpura
12:48 12:49 1m m 1 87 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Jhumpura
13:03 13:04 1m m 1 101 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
13:15 13:16 1m m 1 108 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
13:35 13:40 5m m 2 120 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
13:48 13:49 1m m 2 126 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
14:00 14:01 1m m 2 135 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Kendujhar
14:14 14:15 1m m 2 148 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Ghatgaon
14:26 14:27 1m m 1 158 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Harichadanpur
14:38 14:39 1m m 1 170 km 1

Orissa, Kendujhar, Harichadanpur
15:00 15:01 1m m 1 182 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Danagadi
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 191 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Danagadi
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 208 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Danagadi
15:41 15:42 1m m 1 218 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Sukinda
15:52 15:53 1m m 1 226 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Sukinda
16:06 16:07 1m m 1 234 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Rasulpur
16:55 17:00 5m m 2 242 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:00 18:05 5m m 3 -1 km 4

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
18:45 18:50 5m m 5 1 km 6

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:15 19:20 5m m 4 353 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
19:37 19:39 2m m 1 368 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
19:50 19:52 2m m 1 381 km 1
30).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
20:20 m 4 397 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy