Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Puri Dwarka Express / 18402

Okha - Puri Dwarka Express ( 18402) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha Puri Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18402) Travels from Okha To Puri it start from Okha at 07:45 and reaches Puri at 3rd day 10:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Puri. Okha Puri Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2778 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Andhra Pradesh States and Amravati, Jamnagar, Akola, Puri, Wardha, Buldhana, Karimnagar, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Jalgaon, East Godavari, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Warangal, Srikakulam, Surendranagar, Chandrapur, Ganjam, Krishna, Adilabad, West Godavari, Surat, Nandurbar, Khordha, Rajkot Districts and South Central Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Puri is 306 .
General Fare :306
AC 2-tier - RS . 2535
Sleeper - RS . 555
AC 3-tier - RS . 1531

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
08:30 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
08:56 08:58 2m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
10:18 10:20 2m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:38 11:40 2m m 2 167 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:55 11:57 2m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:20 13:30 10m m 1 251 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
15:12 15:14 2m m 2 368 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
16:53 16:55 2m m 2 433 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:05 18:40 35m m -- 498 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:32 20:37 5m m 1 597 km 1
11).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
22:20 22:30 10m m 2 727 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
01:10 01:20 10m m -- 887 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 983 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
04:00 04:05 5m m 3 1037 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
04:30 04:40 10m m 6 1062 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
05:26 05:28 2m m -- 1112 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
06:06 06:08 2m m 2 1164 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
06:35 06:40 5m m 2 1201 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
07:57 08:00 3m m 2 1280 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
09:12 09:15 3m m 1 1375 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
11:17 11:20 3m m 1 1494 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
11:50 12:00 10m m -- 1507 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 1577 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
13:38 13:40 2m m 2 1636 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
13:50 13:52 2m m 2 1649 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
15:33 15:38 5m m 1 1751 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
19:05 19:25 20m m -- 1957 km 2
28).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
20:10 20:12 2m m 2 2017 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
21:36 21:38 2m m 3 2106 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
22:15 22:17 2m m 1 2156 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
23:48 23:50 2m m 3 2274 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
02:00 02:20 20m m 3 2307 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
03:15 03:20 5m m -- 2368 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
04:13 04:15 2m m -- 2437 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
05:30 05:31 1m m -- 2510 km 3

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
06:35 06:40 5m m 1 2585 km 3

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
06:55 06:57 2m m -- 2606 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
07:37 07:39 2m m -- 2661 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
09:00 09:20 20m m 7 2732 km 3

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
09:47 09:49 2m m -- 2760 km 3
41).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
10:20 m 1 2776 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy