Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Okha Dwarka Express / 18401

Puri - Okha Dwarka Express ( 18401) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri-Okha Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18401) Travels from Puri To Okha it start from Puri at 08:45 and reaches Okha at 3rd day 13:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Okha. Puri-Okha Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2778 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Andhra Pradesh States and Amravati, Jamnagar, Akola, Puri, Wardha, Buldhana, Karimnagar, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Jalgaon, East Godavari, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Warangal, Srikakulam, Surendranagar, Chandrapur, Ganjam, Krishna, Adilabad, West Godavari, Surat, Nandurbar, Khordha, Rajkot Districts and South Central Railway, Western Railway, East Coast Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Okha is 306 .
General Fare :306
Sleeper - RS . 555
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS . 1531

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
09:25 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:20 10:40 20m m 4 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
11:29 11:31 2m m -- 114 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
12:15 12:17 2m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
12:33 12:38 5m m 2 191 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
13:58 14:00 2m m -- 265 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
14:54 14:56 2m m -- 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
15:53 15:58 5m m -- 407 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
17:05 17:35 30m m 3 469 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
18:32 18:33 1m m 2 502 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
19:56 19:57 1m m 3 619 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
20:55 21:00 5m m 1 669 km 1
14).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
22:12 22:13 1m m 3 759 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
00:01 00:15 14m m 5 818 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
02:58 03:00 2m m 2 1025 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
05:31 05:32 1m m 1 1126 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 1140 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 1198 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
08:10 08:20 10m m -- 1268 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 1282 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
11:07 11:10 3m m 1 1401 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
13:07 13:10 3m m 1 1496 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
14:10 14:15 5m m 1 1575 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 1612 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
15:22 15:25 3m m 1 1664 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
16:25 16:30 5m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
17:22 17:25 3m m 2 1738 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
18:31 18:33 2m m 1 1793 km 2

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
19:50 20:00 10m m 1 1888 km 2
31).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
23:30 23:35 5m m 1 2049 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
01:18 01:23 5m m 4 2179 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
03:20 03:40 20m m 5 2278 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 2343 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 2408 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
08:00 08:10 10m m 1 2524 km 3
37).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:27 09:34 7m m 2 2600 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:44 09:46 2m m 1 2609 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
11:02 11:04 2m m 1 2663 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
12:30 12:35 5m m 2 2747 km 3
41).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
13:50 m 1 2776 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy