Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express / 18310

Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express ( 18310) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagavali ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18310) Travels from Nanded To Sambalpur it start from Nanded at 16:15 and reaches Sambalpur at Next day 20:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sambalpur. Nagavali Express Route Total distance is 1480 KM and travels on Tuesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Nizamabad, Sambalpur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Nanded, Balangir, Kalahandi Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jammu Tawi to Sambalpur Junction is 222 .
General Fare :222
AC 2-tier - RS . 1790
Sleeper - RS . 414
AC 3-tier - RS . 1134

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:20 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
14:55 14:57 2m m 1 32 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
15:11 15:13 2m m 2 47 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
15:40 15:42 2m m 2 76 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
16:25 16:45 20m m 3 99 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dinanagar
17:12 17:14 2m m 1 123 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Gurdaspur
17:26 17:28 2m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dhariwal
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 148 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Batala
18:15 18:17 2m m 1 167 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
19:10 19:35 25m m 1 206 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
19:50 19:52 2m m 2 225 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
20:10 20:12 2m m 2 248 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
20:50 20:58 8m m 2 284 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
21:06 21:08 2m m 2 289 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
21:21 21:23 2m m 1 306 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
21:42 21:44 2m m 1 328 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
22:10 22:20 10m m 1 341 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
23:37 23:39 2m m 2 427 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 447 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
00:30 00:40 10m m 3 2 km 6

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
00:57 00:59 2m m 1 475 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
01:21 01:23 2m m 2 497 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
02:06 02:08 2m m 1 530 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 564 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
03:19 03:21 2m m 1 610 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 650 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:30 04:50 20m m 13 653 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
05:30 05:32 2m m 1 2 km 2
29).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 721 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
06:34 06:36 2m m 3 736 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
07:06 07:11 5m m 3 779 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 810 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
07:52 07:54 2m m 1 830 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
08:33 08:38 5m m 3 2 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
08:53 08:55 2m m 2 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
09:13 09:15 2m m 2 894 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
09:55 10:00 5m m 3 949 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
10:17 10:19 2m m 2 969 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
10:45 10:47 2m m 2 1006 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
11:03 11:07 4m m 2 1026 km 2
41).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
11:25 11:27 2m m 2 1044 km 2
42).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 1077 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:40 12:45 5m m 3 1089 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
13:45 13:47 2m m 2 1166 km 2
45).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 1201 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:22 15:32 10m m 6 1283 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
16:04 16:06 2m m 2 1321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
16:40 16:42 2m m 2 1365 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
17:00 17:05 5m m 2 1373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
17:50 18:15 25m m 5 1404 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 1480 km 2
52).   

Churk / (CUK)


Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
20:35 20:37 2m m 1 1485 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
21:50 22:00 10m m 3 1506 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
22:58 23:03 5m m 1 1548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
23:22 23:24 2m m 1 1570 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
23:54 23:56 2m m 1 1592 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
00:17 00:19 2m m 1 1604 km 3

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 1638 km 3

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
01:02 01:07 5m m 1 3 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
01:36 01:41 5m m 2 1681 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
02:10 02:15 5m m -- 1708 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
03:06 03:08 2m m -- 1749 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
03:31 03:33 2m m 1 1781 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
03:55 03:57 2m m -- 1810 km 3
65).   

Ray / (RAY)


Jharkhand, Chatra, Tandwa
04:04 04:06 2m m -- 1817 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
04:44 04:49 5m m 2 1846 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
05:50 06:10 20m m -- 1864 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
06:20 06:25 5m m 1 1870 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
07:35 08:10 35m m -- 1923 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 1977 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
09:19 09:20 1m m 2 1984 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:35 09:45 10m m 2 1988 km 3
73).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
10:05 10:15 10m m -- 1995 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 2037 km 3
75).   

Pokla / (PKF)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 2057 km 3
76).   

Bano / (BANO)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 2088 km 3
77).   

Orga / (ORGA)


Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 2124 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
14:05 14:30 25m m 2 2159 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 2189 km 3
80).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 2224 km 3

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
16:30 16:40 10m m -- 2261 km 3

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
17:45 m -- 2309 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy