Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express / 18309

Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express ( 18309) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagavali ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18309) Travels from Sambalpur To Nanded it start from Sambalpur at 09:00 and reaches Nanded at Next day 14:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Nagavali Express Route Total distance is 1480 KM and travels on Monday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Nizamabad, Sambalpur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Nanded, Balangir, Kalahandi Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi is 222 .
General Fare :222
AC 2-tier - RS . 1790
Sleeper - RS . 414
AC 3-tier - RS . 1134

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
07:55 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
09:20 09:30 10m m -- 48 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 85 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 119 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
11:05 11:30 25m m 2 149 km 1

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 185 km 1

Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
12:44 12:45 1m m -- 220 km 1

Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 252 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 272 km 1
10).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
14:50 15:00 10m m 3 314 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
15:20 15:35 15m m 1 321 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
15:42 15:43 1m m -- 325 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
15:52 15:53 1m m -- 331 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:55 17:30 35m m 3 381 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 434 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
19:15 19:35 20m m -- 439 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 458 km 1
18).   

Ray / (RAY)


Jharkhand, Chatra, Tandwa
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 487 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
20:41 20:43 2m m -- 494 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
21:13 21:15 2m m 2 522 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
21:35 21:37 2m m 2 555 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
22:14 22:19 5m m 1 595 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
22:40 22:45 5m m 1 622 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
23:32 23:37 5m m 1 656 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
23:45 23:47 2m m 1 666 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
00:10 00:12 2m m 1 700 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
00:22 00:24 2m m 1 711 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
00:47 00:48 1m m 2 734 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 755 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
03:20 03:30 10m m 2 797 km 2
31).   

Churk / (CUK)


Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 819 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
04:13 04:15 2m m 1 824 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
06:25 06:50 25m m 4 900 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:23 07:25 2m m 3 931 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:36 07:38 2m m 1 938 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
08:11 08:13 2m m 3 982 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:55 09:10 15m m 3 1020 km 2
38).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
10:20 10:21 1m m 3 1103 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
10:53 10:55 2m m 3 1137 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:25 12:35 10m m 2 1215 km 2
41).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
12:57 12:59 2m m 3 1226 km 2
42).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
13:35 13:37 2m m 3 1259 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
13:53 13:55 2m m 3 1278 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
14:11 14:13 2m m 3 1298 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
14:40 14:42 2m m 3 1334 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
15:02 15:04 2m m 2 1354 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
15:38 15:40 2m m 3 1409 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
15:57 15:59 2m m 3 1429 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
16:30 16:38 8m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
17:01 17:03 2m m 2 1474 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
17:19 17:21 2m m 2 1494 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
17:46 17:51 5m m 4 1524 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
18:21 18:23 2m m 2 1567 km 2
54).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
18:34 18:36 2m m 2 1582 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
20:35 20:40 5m m 4 2 km 5

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:35 22:00 25m m 5 1650 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:11 22:13 2m m 1 1653 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
22:50 22:52 2m m 2 1694 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
23:13 23:15 2m m 3 1739 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
00:26 00:28 2m m 2 1773 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
01:00 01:02 2m m 1 1806 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
01:39 01:41 2m m 2 1829 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
02:35 02:45 10m m 7 1848 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
02:58 03:00 2m m 3 1856 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
03:16 03:18 2m m 1 1876 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
05:06 05:16 10m m 3 1962 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
05:29 05:31 2m m 2 1975 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
05:50 05:52 2m m 2 1998 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
06:16 06:18 2m m 1 2014 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
06:30 06:35 5m m 1 2019 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
07:07 07:09 2m m 1 2055 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
07:50 08:20 30m m 2 2098 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Batala
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 2136 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dhariwal
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 2155 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Gurdaspur
09:44 09:46 2m m 1 2169 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dinanagar
09:56 09:58 2m m 1 2180 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
11:00 11:20 20m m 3 2204 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 2228 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 2257 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
13:02 13:04 2m m 2 2272 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
13:26 13:28 2m m 1 2283 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:10 m 3 2304 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy