Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Sambalpur Intercity Express / 18304

Puri - Sambalpur Intercity Express ( 18304) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sambalpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18304) Travels from Puri To Sambalpur it start from Puri at 15:25 and reaches Sambalpur at 22:15. Sambalpur Express Route Total distance is 342 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa States and Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Dhenkanal, Khordha Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Sambalpur Junction is 82 .
General Fare :82
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
16:05 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
16:50 16:55 5m m 2 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
17:20 17:25 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 69 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
17:57 17:58 1m m 2 87 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 124 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
19:10 19:11 1m m 2 158 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
19:41 19:43 2m m 1 172 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
19:53 19:55 2m m 1 185 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
20:14 20:16 2m m 1 208 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
20:32 20:34 2m m -- 224 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 254 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
21:20 21:22 2m m 1 270 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
21:48 21:50 2m m 1 302 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 339 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
22:30 m 1 341 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy