Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express / 18302

Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express ( 18302) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sambalpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18302) Travels from Rayagada To Sambalpur it start from Rayagada at 14:30 and reaches Sambalpur at 21:00. Sambalpur Express Route Total distance is 324 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa States and Rayagada, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Balangir, Kalahandi Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rayagada to Sambalpur Junction is 78 .
General Fare :78
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
14:05 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
14:23 14:25 2m m -- 9 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
14:33 14:35 2m m -- 18 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
14:56 14:58 2m m -- 37 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
15:13 15:15 2m m -- 54 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
15:33 15:35 2m m -- 80 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
15:50 15:52 2m m 1 93 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
16:03 16:05 2m m -- 104 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 111 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 127 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
16:55 17:05 10m m -- 140 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
17:25 17:27 2m m -- 160 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
17:35 17:37 2m m 1 169 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
18:10 18:15 5m m -- 204 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
18:33 18:35 2m m -- 222 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
19:02 19:04 2m m -- 261 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
19:20 19:25 5m m -- 280 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 298 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
19:55 19:57 2m m -- 315 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
20:20 m -- 322 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy