Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express / 18301

Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express ( 18301) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rayagada ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18301) Travels from Sambalpur To Rayagada it start from Sambalpur at 06:30 and reaches Rayagada at 13:20. Rayagada Express Route Total distance is 324 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa States and Rayagada, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Balangir, Kalahandi Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sambalpur Junction to Rayagada is 78 .
General Fare :78
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
06:05 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
06:18 06:20 2m m -- 7 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
06:35 06:37 2m m 1 24 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
06:50 06:55 5m m -- 42 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 61 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
07:43 07:45 2m m -- 100 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
08:00 08:05 5m m -- 118 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
08:30 08:32 2m m -- 153 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
08:40 08:42 2m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
09:30 09:40 10m m -- 182 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
09:53 09:55 2m m 1 195 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:10 10:12 2m m -- 211 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:20 10:22 2m m -- 217 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 229 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 242 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
11:15 11:17 2m m -- 268 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
11:35 11:37 2m m -- 284 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
11:58 12:00 2m m -- 303 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
12:20 12:22 2m m -- 313 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
12:40 m -- 322 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy