Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Durg - Ambikapur Express Cum Passenger / 18241

Durg - Ambikapur Express Cum Passenger ( 18241) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Durg Ambikapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18241) Travels from Durg To Ambikapur it start from Durg at 20:55 and reaches Ambikapur at Next day 08:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ambikapur. Durg Ambikapur Express Route Total distance is 473 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Anuppur, Korea, Raipur, Bilaspur, Surguja, Durg Districts and Secr/South East Central, South East Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 200
AC 2-tier - RS . 810
AC 3-tier - RS . 539

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
21:00 m 5 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
21:10 21:11 1m m -- 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
21:40 21:50 10m m 6 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
22:11 22:13 2m m -- 60 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
22:25 22:27 2m m -- 75 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
22:36 22:38 2m m -- 86 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 101 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
23:25 23:27 2m m -- 131 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
00:05 00:15 10m m 2 150 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
00:31 00:33 2m m -- 174 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:58 02:00 2m m 2 244 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
02:23 02:25 2m m -- 280 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
03:00 03:20 20m m 3 294 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
03:41 03:43 2m m -- 302 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
03:52 03:53 1m m -- 310 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:00 04:02 2m m -- 317 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:10 04:15 5m m -- 326 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:31 04:32 1m m -- 336 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
04:45 04:55 10m m 1 341 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
05:08 05:10 2m m 2 350 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
05:26 05:28 2m m 1 362 km 2

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
05:40 05:41 1m m 1 372 km 2

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
05:46 05:48 2m m 1 377 km 2
24).   

Nagar / (NGE)


Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 383 km 2

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
06:10 06:12 2m m 1 392 km 2

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 408 km 2

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Bhaiyathan
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 418 km 2

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Surajpur
06:50 06:52 2m m 1 429 km 2

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Surajpur
07:07 07:09 2m m 1 435 km 2

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Surajpur
07:30 07:35 5m m 1 448 km 2

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Surajpur
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 459 km 2

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Ambikapur
08:20 m 1 467 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy