Gevra Road-Nagpur Shivnath Express / 18239

Gevra Road-Nagpur Shivnath Express ( 18239) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Gevra Road-Nagpur Shivnath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18239) Travels from Gevra Road To Nagpur it start from Gevra Road at 17:45 and reaches Nagpur at Next day 05:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nagpur. Gevra Road-Nagpur Shivnath Express Route Total distance is 517 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Bhandara, Janjgir-Champa, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Durg, Korba Districts and South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Chattisgarh,Korba,Korba
17:45 m 2 0 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Korba,Korba
18:00 18:05 5 m 14 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Korba,Korba
18:12 18:13 1 m 23 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Korba,Korba
18:19 18:20 1 m 29 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Korba,Korba
18:27 18:28 1 m 35 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Janjgir
18:33 18:34 1 m 36 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Janjgir
18:39 18:40 1 m 41 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Bamhindih
18:54 18:56 2 m 51 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Baloda
19:06 19:07 1 m 62 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Akaltara
19:14 19:15 1 m 69 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Akaltara
19:22 19:23 1 m 77 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Akaltara
19:31 19:32 1 m 83 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Masturi
19:41 19:42 1 m 90 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
20:05 20:40 35 m 8 104 km 1
15).   

BELHA / (BYL)


            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Belha
20:59 21:00 1 m 119 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Raipur,Bhatapara
21:22 21:23 1 m 2 150 km 1
17).   

TILDA / (TLD)


            Chattisgarh,Raipur,Tilda
21:42 21:43 1 m 176 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Raipur,Raipur
22:20 22:30 10 m 214 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Durg,Durg
22:49 22:50 1 m 238 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Durg,Durg
22:59 23:00 1 m 242 km 1
21).   

DURG / (DURG)


            Chattisgarh,Durg,Durg
23:40 23:45 5 m 251 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Rajnandgaon,Rajnandgaon
00:05 00:06 1 m 282 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Rajnandgaon,Dongarghar
00:29 00:30 1 m 313 km 2

            Maharashtra,Gondia,Amgaon
01:14 01:15 1 m 364 km 2

            Maharashtra,Gondia,Gondia
01:45 01:50 5 m 386 km 2

            Maharashtra,Gondia,Tirora
02:09 02:10 1 m 416 km 2

            Maharashtra,Bhandara,Tumsar
02:29 02:30 1 m 436 km 2

            Maharashtra,Bhandara,Bhandara
02:49 02:50 1 m 454 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Kamptee
03:39 03:40 1 m 502 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
04:24 04:25 1 m 513 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
05:30 m 6 516 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy