Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger / 18236

Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger ( 18236) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur Bhopal PassengerTrain ( Train No: 18236) Travels from Bilaspur To Bhopal it start from Bilaspur at 20:25 and reaches Bhopal at Next day 18:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhopal. Bilaspur Bhopal Passenger Route Total distance is 719 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Bhopal, Katni, Anuppur, Panna, Raisen, Sagar, Umaria, Damoh, Bilaspur, Shahdol, Vidisha Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
First Class - RS . 895
Sleeper - RS . 241

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:35 m 6 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:05 21:07 2m m -- 24 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:13 21:15 2m m -- 32 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:23 21:25 2m m -- 40 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:34 21:36 2m m -- 47 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:46 21:48 2m m -- 57 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
21:56 21:58 2m m -- 66 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
22:13 22:15 2m m -- 78 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
22:30 22:32 2m m -- 90 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
22:40 22:42 2m m 1 96 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
23:00 23:05 5m m 2 101 km 1
14).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
23:12 23:14 2m m -- 109 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:22 23:24 2m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:31 23:33 2m m -- 128 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:41 23:43 2m m -- 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:50 23:52 2m m -- 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
00:15 00:45 30m m 1 152 km 2
20).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
00:57 01:01 4m m -- 164 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
01:09 01:13 4m m 2 173 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
01:29 01:31 2m m -- 187 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
02:20 02:30 10m m 3 192 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
02:41 02:43 2m m -- 201 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
02:55 02:57 2m m -- 214 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
03:13 03:15 2m m -- 230 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
03:22 03:24 2m m 2 237 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
03:33 03:35 2m m -- 247 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
03:50 03:55 5m m 3 260 km 2
30).   

Lorha / (LOA)


Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
04:02 04:04 2m m -- 270 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
04:13 04:15 2m m 1 279 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 291 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
04:39 04:41 2m m 2 296 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:02 05:04 2m m -- 308 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
06:35 06:55 20m m 3 2 km 4

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
07:08 07:10 2m m -- 333 km 2
37).   

Rithi / (REI)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
07:24 07:26 2m m 1 349 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
07:36 07:38 2m m -- 357 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Bahoriband
07:48 07:50 2m m -- 367 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
08:08 08:10 2m m -- 385 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
08:28 08:30 2m m -- 402 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
08:43 08:45 2m m -- 412 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
09:03 09:05 2m m -- 419 km 2
44).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
09:15 09:20 5m m 1 428 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
09:32 09:34 2m m -- 440 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
09:46 09:48 2m m 1 454 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
10:30 10:35 5m m -- 467 km 2
48).   

Girwar / (GW)


Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
10:52 10:54 2m m -- 480 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
11:04 11:06 2m m -- 490 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
11:16 11:18 2m m -- 498 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 505 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
11:56 11:58 2m m -- 523 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Rahatgarh
12:06 12:08 2m m -- 531 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
12:18 12:20 2m m -- 540 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
12:30 12:32 2m m -- 549 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 557 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 569 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
14:25 14:35 10m m 1 579 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
14:54 14:56 2m m 2 597 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
15:04 15:06 2m m -- 605 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
15:31 15:33 2m m 2 625 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
15:48 15:50 2m m 2 643 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
16:06 16:08 2m m 2 665 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
16:17 16:19 2m m 1 674 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
16:27 16:28 1m m -- 681 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 690 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
18:15 m 5 2 km 6







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy