Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhopal - Bilaspur Express cum Passenger / 18235

Bhopal - Bilaspur Express cum Passenger ( 18235) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhopal Bilaspur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18235) Travels from Bhopal To Bilaspur it start from Bhopal at 08:00 and reaches Bilaspur at Next day 03:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bilaspur. Bhopal Bilaspur Express Route Total distance is 719 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Bhopal, Katni, Anuppur, Panna, Raisen, Sagar, Umaria, Damoh, Bilaspur, Shahdol, Vidisha Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
First Class - RS . 885
Sleeper - RS . 243

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:00 m 5 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
08:23 08:24 1m m 1 27 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
08:42 08:44 2m m 2 44 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
08:52 08:54 2m m 1 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
09:15 09:17 2m m 1 74 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 93 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
10:05 10:06 1m m -- 112 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
10:14 10:16 2m m 1 121 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
10:55 11:05 10m m 3 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
11:30 11:32 2m m 2 148 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
11:44 11:46 2m m -- 160 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
11:56 11:58 2m m -- 169 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
12:10 12:12 2m m -- 178 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Rahatgarh
12:22 12:24 2m m -- 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
12:38 12:40 2m m -- 195 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
13:00 13:10 10m m 1 213 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
13:23 13:25 2m m -- 220 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
13:34 13:36 2m m -- 227 km 1
20).   

Girwar / (GW)


Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
13:46 13:48 2m m -- 237 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
14:10 14:12 2m m -- 251 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
14:28 14:30 2m m -- 264 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
14:51 14:52 1m m -- 278 km 1
24).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
15:30 15:35 5m m 3 290 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
15:43 15:45 2m m -- 298 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 305 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 316 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
16:28 16:30 2m m -- 332 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Bahoriband
16:58 17:00 2m m -- 350 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
17:14 17:16 2m m -- 361 km 1
31).   

Rithi / (REI)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 369 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
17:56 17:58 2m m -- 384 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
18:20 18:40 20m m 2 399 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
19:09 19:11 2m m -- 410 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
19:21 19:23 2m m 1 422 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
19:31 19:33 2m m -- 426 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 439 km 1
38).   

Lorha / (LOA)


Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
19:54 19:56 2m m -- 448 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
20:10 20:15 5m m 1 458 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
20:23 20:25 2m m -- 471 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
20:35 20:37 2m m 2 481 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
20:44 20:46 2m m -- 488 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
21:00 21:02 2m m -- 504 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
21:13 21:15 2m m -- 517 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
21:35 21:45 10m m 1 525 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
21:51 21:53 2m m -- 531 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
22:04 22:06 2m m 1 545 km 1
48).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
22:14 22:16 2m m -- 553 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
22:40 23:05 25m m 1 566 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:11 23:13 2m m -- 571 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:20 23:22 2m m -- 580 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:30 23:32 2m m -- 590 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
23:39 23:41 2m m -- 597 km 1
54).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
23:49 23:51 2m m -- 608 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:10 00:20 10m m -- 616 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:29 00:31 2m m 1 622 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:39 00:41 2m m -- 628 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:58 01:00 2m m -- 639 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:16 01:18 2m m -- 652 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
01:27 01:29 2m m -- 660 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
01:47 01:49 2m m -- 670 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
01:56 01:58 2m m -- 678 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
02:15 02:17 2m m -- 686 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
02:28 02:30 2m m -- 694 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 702 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
03:15 03:17 2m m 1 710 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
04:05 m 7 718 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy