Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narmada Express / 18234

Narmada Express ( 18234) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narmada ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18234) Travels from Bilaspur To Indore Bg it start from Bilaspur at 09:55 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 10:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. Narmada Express Route Total distance is 1009 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Bhopal, Katni, Anuppur, Sehore, Raisen, Shajapur, Umaria, Hoshangabad, Ujjain, Bilaspur, Narsinghpur, Dewas, Shahdol, Jabalpur, Indore Districts and Western Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Indore Junction is 179 .
General Fare :179
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 327
AC 2-tier - RS . 1430
AC 3-tier - RS . 924

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:40 m 8 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:56 10:58 2m m 2 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
11:03 11:05 2m m 1 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 24 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
11:24 11:26 2m m 1 32 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
11:35 11:37 2m m -- 40 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
11:47 11:49 2m m 1 47 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
11:58 12:00 2m m -- 57 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
12:09 12:11 2m m -- 66 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
12:27 12:29 2m m -- 78 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
12:45 12:47 2m m -- 90 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
13:10 13:15 5m m 2 101 km 1
13).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
13:21 13:23 2m m -- 109 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
13:34 13:36 2m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
13:44 13:46 2m m -- 128 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
13:55 13:57 2m m -- 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
14:05 14:07 2m m -- 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
14:20 14:25 5m m 4 152 km 1
19).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
14:38 14:40 2m m 2 164 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
14:49 14:51 2m m 2 173 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
15:03 15:05 2m m -- 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
15:20 15:30 10m m 2 192 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
16:07 16:09 2m m 2 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
16:17 16:19 2m m 1 237 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
16:29 16:31 2m m -- 247 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
16:49 16:51 2m m 2 260 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
17:07 17:09 2m m 1 279 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
17:30 17:32 2m m 2 296 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 308 km 1

, ,
18:50 18:55 5m m 2 318 km 1
31).   

Niwar / (NWR)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 329 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
19:16 19:18 2m m 2 337 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 344 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 353 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
19:52 19:54 2m m 2 368 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
20:04 20:06 2m m 1 379 km 1
37).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
20:16 20:18 2m m 2 390 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
20:26 20:28 2m m 1 399 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
20:55 21:05 10m m 1 407 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
21:16 21:18 2m m 1 410 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 436 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
21:54 21:56 2m m 3 460 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
22:26 22:28 2m m 2 491 km 1
44).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
22:40 22:42 2m m 2 507 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
23:02 23:04 2m m 2 535 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 549 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 584 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 602 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
00:48 00:50 2m m 2 625 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
01:50 02:05 15m m 4 652 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 670 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
03:09 03:10 1m m 2 708 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
03:23 03:25 2m m 1 721 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
03:42 03:44 2m m 1 738 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
04:15 04:25 10m m 4 744 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
04:49 04:51 2m m 1 754 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
05:12 05:14 2m m 1 782 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
05:40 05:42 2m m 2 811 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
05:55 05:57 2m m 1 824 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
06:09 06:11 2m m 2 837 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
06:29 06:31 2m m 2 855 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 867 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
07:02 07:04 2m m 2 886 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
07:11 07:13 2m m 1 896 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
08:10 08:30 20m m 6 927 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 933 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
09:14 09:16 2m m 1 945 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 953 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
09:35 09:36 1m m 1 958 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 968 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 982 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
10:13 10:14 1m m 1 992 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 1003 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
10:50 m 6 1007 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy