Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Betwa Express / 18204

Betwa Express ( 18204) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Betwa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18204) Travels from Kanpur Central To Durg it start from Kanpur Central at 18:20 and reaches Durg at Next day 13:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Durg. Betwa Express Route Total distance is 886 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Anuppur, Satna, Hamirpur District, Banda, Umaria, Chitrakoot, Raipur, Bilaspur, Kanpur Nagar, Durg, Shahdol Districts and North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Central to Durg Junction is 162 .
General Fare :162
Sleeper - RS . 313
AC 2-tier - RS . 1305
AC 3-tier - RS . 851

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:20 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Ghatampur
19:09 19:11 2m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hamirpur District, Sumerpur
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hamirpur District, Maudaha
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
20:52 21:00 8m m 2 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
21:31 21:33 2m m 1 175 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
22:05 22:07 2m m 1 1 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
00:25 00:35 10m m 1 317 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
01:08 01:10 2m m 2 352 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
02:30 02:50 20m m 4 415 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 474 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
04:29 04:31 2m m 1 503 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
05:15 05:20 5m m 1 541 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
06:00 06:05 5m m 1 582 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
06:55 07:00 5m m 1 632 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
09:35 10:20 45m m 7 734 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
10:56 10:58 2m m -- 780 km 2
18).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
11:16 11:18 2m m -- 806 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:05 12:15 10m m 1 845 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
13:10 m -- 882 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy