Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Betwa Express / 18203

Betwa Express ( 18203) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Betwa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18203) Travels from Durg To Kanpur Central it start from Durg at 19:40 and reaches Kanpur Central at Next day 13:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kanpur Central. Betwa Express Route Total distance is 886 KM and travels on Tuesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Anuppur, Satna, Hamirpur District, Banda, Umaria, Chitrakoot, Raipur, Bilaspur, Kanpur Nagar, Durg, Shahdol Districts and North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Durg Junction to Kanpur Central is 162 .
General Fare :162
Sleeper - RS . 313
AC 2-tier - RS . 1305
AC 3-tier - RS . 851

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
19:40 m 2 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
20:20 20:30 10m m 5 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
21:03 21:05 2m m 2 75 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
21:23 21:25 2m m -- 101 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
22:20 22:40 20m m -- 147 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:22 00:24 2m m 1 249 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
01:05 01:10 5m m 4 300 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
01:50 01:55 5m m 2 340 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
02:33 02:35 2m m 2 378 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
03:04 03:06 2m m 2 408 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
04:30 04:50 20m m 4 466 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 529 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:05 06:15 10m m 2 564 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
08:43 08:45 2m m 1 669 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
09:13 09:15 2m m 1 706 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
09:52 10:00 8m m 1 738 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hamirpur District, Maudaha
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 778 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hamirpur District, Sumerpur
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 796 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Ghatampur
11:30 11:32 2m m 1 835 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:20 m 5 882 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy