Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nautanwa - Durg Express (via Varanasi) / 18202

Nautanwa - Durg Express (via Varanasi) ( 18202) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nautanwa-Durg Express(Via Varanasi)Train ( Train No: 18202) Travels from Nautanwa To Durg it start from Nautanwa at 10:50 and reaches Durg at Next day 14:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Durg. Nautanwa-Durg Express(Via Varanasi) Route Total distance is 1220 KM and travels on Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Anuppur, Satna, Gorakhpur, Mau, Umaria, Chitrakoot, Deoria, Maharajganj, Raipur, Bilaspur, Mirzapur, Durg, Varanasi, Shahdol, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nautanwa to Durg Junction is 198 .
General Fare :198
AC 2-tier - RS . 1580
Sleeper - RS . 371
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Nautanwa
11:15 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Pharenda
12:10 12:15 5m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
13:25 13:40 15m m 5 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
14:23 14:25 2m m 3 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
14:50 14:55 5m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
15:31 15:33 2m m 1 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
16:20 16:25 5m m 1 219 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:20 18:55 35m m 2 312 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
20:02 20:04 2m m 2 357 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
20:30 20:35 5m m 2 388 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 395 km 1

, ,
21:55 22:00 5m m -- 468 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
00:45 00:50 5m m 1 561 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
02:20 02:30 10m m 1 638 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
04:30 04:50 20m m 4 737 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
05:57 05:59 2m m 1 795 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 825 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
07:10 07:15 5m m 1 862 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
08:05 08:10 5m m 1 903 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
08:55 09:00 5m m 1 953 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
11:15 11:35 20m m 4 1055 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
12:11 12:13 2m m 3 1102 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:10 13:20 10m m 1 1166 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:20 m 3 1203 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy