Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Durg - Nautanwa Express (via Varanasi) / 18201

Durg - Nautanwa Express (via Varanasi) ( 18201) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Durg-Nautanwa Express(Via Varanasi)Train ( Train No: 18201) Travels from Durg To Nautanwa it start from Durg at 19:40 and reaches Nautanwa at Next day 22:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nautanwa. Durg-Nautanwa Express(Via Varanasi) Route Total distance is 1220 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Anuppur, Satna, Gorakhpur, Mau, Umaria, Chitrakoot, Deoria, Maharajganj, Raipur, Bilaspur, Mirzapur, Durg, Varanasi, Shahdol, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Durg Junction to Nautanwa is 198 .
General Fare :198
Sleeper - RS . 371
AC 2-tier - RS . 1580
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
19:40 m 5 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
20:20 20:30 10m m 5 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
21:24 21:25 1m m 2 101 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
22:20 22:40 20m m 3 147 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:22 00:24 2m m 1 249 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
01:05 01:10 5m m 4 300 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
01:50 01:55 5m m 2 340 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
02:33 02:35 2m m 2 378 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
03:04 03:06 2m m 2 408 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
04:40 04:50 10m m 4 466 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:05 06:15 10m m 2 564 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
08:20 08:25 5m m 2 642 km 2

, ,
10:00 10:10 10m m -- 735 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 807 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
11:43 11:48 5m m 1 815 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
12:30 12:32 2m m 1 846 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
14:10 14:45 35m m 2 891 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
15:41 15:43 2m m -- 963 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
16:05 16:10 5m m 2 984 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
16:38 16:40 2m m 2 1019 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:45 17:50 5m m 2 1052 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
18:13 18:15 2m m 2 1072 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
19:45 20:10 25m m 6 1121 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Pharenda
21:25 21:30 5m m 1 1163 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Nautanwa
22:35 m 1 1203 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy