Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Utsarg Express / 18192

Utsarg Express ( 18192) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Utsarg ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18192) Travels from Kanpur Anwrganj To Chhapra it start from Kanpur Anwrganj at 16:25 and reaches Chhapra at Next day 08:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chhapra. Utsarg Express Route Total distance is 547 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Mau, Barabanki, Ballia, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanpur Nagar, Saran, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Farrukhabad Junction to Chhapra Junction is 116 .
General Fare :116
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
13:35 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
14:34 14:38 4m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
16:25 16:27 2m m 2 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
16:35 16:50 15m m 9 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
17:13 17:15 2m m 3 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:25 18:55 30m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:10 19:12 2m m 1 216 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
20:02 20:04 2m m 1 247 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
20:40 20:42 2m m 1 285 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
21:13 21:15 2m m 1 308 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
22:34 22:36 2m m 1 353 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
23:05 23:07 2m m 1 385 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 407 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
01:50 02:15 25m m 4 451 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
02:36 02:38 2m m 1 472 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 481 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
03:20 03:25 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
03:35 03:37 2m m 1 519 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
03:47 03:49 2m m 1 529 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
04:15 04:25 10m m 4 550 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
04:37 04:39 2m m 2 558 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
04:51 04:53 2m m 1 573 km 2
25).   

Rasra / (RSR)


Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
05:10 05:12 2m m 2 586 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
06:15 06:20 5m m 1 619 km 2

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
06:39 06:41 2m m 1 636 km 2
28).   

Reoti / (ROI)


Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
06:51 06:53 2m m 1 644 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
07:03 07:05 2m m 1 656 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 668 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
07:55 07:57 2m m -- 676 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
08:40 m -- 685 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy