Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Utsarg Express / 18191

Utsarg Express ( 18191) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Utsarg ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18191) Travels from Chhapra To Kanpur Anwrganj it start from Chhapra at 19:05 and reaches Kanpur Anwrganj at Next day 09:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kanpur Anwrganj. Utsarg Express Route Total distance is 547 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Mau, Barabanki, Ballia, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanpur Nagar, Saran, Azamgarh Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhapra Junction to Farrukhabad Junction is 116 .
General Fare :116
Sleeper - RS . 235
AC 3-tier - RS . 629

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
18:00 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 8 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
18:27 18:29 2m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
18:47 18:49 2m m 1 29 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
19:03 19:05 2m m 1 40 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
19:15 19:17 2m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
19:55 20:00 5m m 3 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Chilkahar
20:32 20:34 2m m 1 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
20:59 21:01 2m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
21:40 21:42 2m m -- 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
21:55 22:05 10m m 4 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
22:26 22:28 2m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
22:53 22:55 2m m 1 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
23:10 23:15 5m m 1 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
23:38 23:40 2m m -- 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
23:50 23:52 2m m -- 213 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
00:40 01:05 25m m 3 233 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
01:39 01:41 2m m -- 277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
02:00 02:01 1m m 1 300 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 331 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
02:52 02:57 5m m 1 338 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
04:19 04:21 2m m 1 376 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 399 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
06:11 06:13 2m m 4 438 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
06:44 06:46 2m m 1 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
06:57 06:59 2m m 1 468 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:30 07:55 25m m 4 473 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 528 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
09:20 09:35 15m m 9 545 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
09:45 09:50 5m m 1 548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
10:45 10:48 3m m 1 626 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
12:20 m 3 685 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy