Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Express Slip / 18102

Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Express Slip ( 18102) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammu - Muri - Rourkela ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18102) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Raurkela it start from Jammu Tawi at 14:30 and reaches Raurkela at 3rd day 14:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Raurkela. Jammu - Muri - Rourkela Express Route Total distance is 2154 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Delhi, Jharkhand, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Jalandhar, Patiala, Samba, Simdega, Ramgarh, Etawah, Kapurthala, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Kathua, Latehar, Ranchi, Auraiya, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Sundargarh, Bulandshahr, Kurukshetra, Palamu, Panipat, Ludhiana, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Amritsar, Sonipat, Allahabad, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:20 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
14:38 14:40 2m m 2 21 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
14:55 14:57 2m m 1 32 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
15:11 15:13 2m m 2 47 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
15:40 15:42 2m m 2 76 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
16:25 16:45 20m m 3 99 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dinanagar
17:12 17:14 2m m 1 123 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Gurdaspur
17:26 17:28 2m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dhariwal
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 148 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Batala
18:15 18:17 2m m 1 167 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
19:10 19:35 25m m 1 206 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
19:50 19:52 2m m 2 225 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
20:10 20:12 2m m 2 248 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
20:50 20:58 8m m 2 284 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
21:06 21:08 2m m 2 289 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
21:21 21:23 2m m 1 306 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
21:42 21:44 2m m 1 328 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
22:10 22:20 10m m 1 341 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
23:37 23:39 2m m 2 427 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 447 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
00:30 00:40 10m m 2 455 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
00:57 00:59 2m m 1 475 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
01:21 01:23 2m m 2 497 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
02:06 02:08 2m m 1 530 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 564 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
03:19 03:21 2m m 1 610 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 650 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:30 04:50 20m m 13 653 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
05:30 05:32 2m m 1 2 km 2
30).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 721 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
06:34 06:36 2m m 3 736 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
07:06 07:11 5m m 3 779 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 810 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
07:52 07:54 2m m 1 830 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
08:33 08:38 5m m 3 858 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
08:53 08:55 2m m 2 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
09:13 09:15 2m m 2 894 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
09:55 10:00 5m m 3 949 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
10:17 10:19 2m m 2 969 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
10:45 10:47 2m m 2 1006 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
11:03 11:07 4m m 2 1026 km 2
42).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
11:25 11:27 2m m 2 1044 km 2
43).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 1077 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:40 12:45 5m m 4 2 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
13:45 13:47 2m m 2 1166 km 2
46).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
14:13 14:15 2m m 2 1201 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:22 15:32 10m m 6 1283 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
16:04 16:06 2m m 2 1321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 1365 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
17:00 17:05 5m m 2 1373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
17:50 18:15 25m m 5 1404 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Rajgarh
19:40 19:55 15m m 1 1462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 1480 km 2
54).   

Churk / (CUK)


Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
20:35 20:37 2m m 1 1485 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
21:50 22:00 10m m 1 1506 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
22:58 23:03 5m m 2 1548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
23:22 23:24 2m m 1 1570 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
23:54 23:56 2m m 1 1592 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
00:17 00:19 2m m 1 1604 km 3

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 1638 km 3

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
01:02 01:07 5m m 2 1648 km 3

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
01:36 01:41 5m m -- 1681 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
02:10 02:15 5m m -- 1708 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
03:06 03:08 2m m -- 1749 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
03:31 03:33 2m m -- 1781 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
03:55 03:57 2m m -- 1810 km 3
67).   

Ray / (RAY)


Jharkhand, Chatra, Tandwa
04:04 04:06 2m m -- 1817 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
04:44 04:49 5m m -- 1846 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
05:50 06:10 20m m -- 1864 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
06:20 06:25 5m m 1 1870 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
07:35 08:10 35m m 2 1923 km 3

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
09:25 09:27 2m m -- 1990 km 3

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
10:20 m 5 2025 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy