Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express / 18101

Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express ( 18101) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar Jammu Tawi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18101) Travels from Tatanagar To Jammu Tawi it start from Tatanagar at 14:50 and reaches Jammu Tawi at 3rd day 13:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Express Route Total distance is 2025 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Jharkhand, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Jalandhar, Patiala, Samba, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ramgarh, Etawah, Kapurthala, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Kathua, Latehar, Ranchi, Auraiya, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Bulandshahr, Kurukshetra, East Singhbum, Palamu, Panipat, Ludhiana, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Amritsar, Sonipat, Allahabad, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Jammu Tawi is 272 .
General Fare :272
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
14:50 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
15:42 15:44 2m m 1 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:50 17:30 40m m 3 102 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 155 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
19:15 19:35 20m m 1 160 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
19:59 20:01 2m m 2 179 km 1
7).   

Ray / (RAY)


Jharkhand, Chatra, Tandwa
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 208 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
20:33 20:35 2m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
20:59 21:04 5m m 2 243 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
21:25 21:28 3m m 2 276 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
21:58 22:03 5m m 1 316 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
22:25 22:30 5m m 1 343 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
23:13 23:15 2m m 1 377 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
23:25 23:27 2m m 1 387 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
23:54 23:56 2m m 1 421 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
00:06 00:08 2m m 1 433 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
00:28 00:33 5m m 2 455 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
01:44 01:49 5m m 1 476 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
03:20 03:30 10m m 2 518 km 2
20).   

Churk / (CUK)


Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
04:00 04:02 2m m 1 540 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
04:15 04:17 2m m 1 545 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
06:25 06:50 25m m 4 621 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:20 07:25 5m m 3 652 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:36 07:38 2m m 3 659 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
08:10 08:17 7m m 3 703 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:20 09:35 15m m 3 741 km 2
27).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
10:30 10:32 2m m 3 824 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
11:02 11:04 2m m 3 858 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:35 12:45 10m m 7 936 km 2
30).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
13:05 13:07 2m m 3 947 km 2
31).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
13:37 13:39 2m m 3 980 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
13:55 13:57 2m m 3 999 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
14:11 14:15 4m m 3 1019 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
14:42 14:44 2m m 3 1055 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
14:59 15:04 5m m 2 1075 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
15:40 15:42 2m m 3 1131 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
15:59 16:01 2m m 3 1151 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
16:30 16:38 8m m 2 1167 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 1195 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
17:21 17:23 2m m 2 1215 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
17:46 17:51 5m m 4 1245 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
18:21 18:23 2m m 2 1289 km 2
43).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
18:36 18:38 2m m 2 1303 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
20:35 20:40 5m m 3 2 km 4

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:35 21:50 15m m 5 1372 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:01 22:03 2m m 1 1374 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
22:32 22:34 2m m 2 1415 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
23:15 23:17 2m m 3 1460 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
00:13 00:15 2m m 2 1494 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
00:49 00:51 2m m 1 1528 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
01:35 01:37 2m m 2 1550 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
02:35 02:45 10m m 7 1570 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
02:58 03:00 2m m 3 1577 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
03:16 03:18 2m m 1 1598 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
04:52 05:02 10m m 3 1683 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
05:16 05:18 2m m 2 1697 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 1719 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
06:16 06:18 2m m 1 1736 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
06:30 06:35 5m m 1 1740 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
07:07 07:09 2m m 1 1776 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
07:50 08:20 30m m 3 1819 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Batala
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 1857 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dhariwal
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 1876 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Gurdaspur
09:44 09:46 2m m 1 1890 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Dinanagar
09:56 09:58 2m m 1 1901 km 3

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
11:00 11:20 20m m 3 1926 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 1949 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 1978 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
13:02 13:04 2m m 2 1993 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
13:26 13:28 2m m 1 2004 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:10 m 3 2025 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy