Explore India onefivenine

Marathwada Express / 17688

Marathwada Express ( 17688) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dharmabad-Manmad Marathwada(Composite) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17688) Travels from Dharmabad To Manmad it start from Dharmabad at 04:00 and reaches Manmad at 13:10. Dharmabad-Manmad Marathwada(Composite) Express Route Total distance is 419 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Jalna, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
04:00 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Tanur
04:12 04:13 1m m 1 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
04:30 04:32 2m m 1 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
04:57 04:59 2m m -- 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
05:25 05:30 5m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
06:03 06:05 2m m -- 102 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 130 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
06:57 06:58 1m m -- 158 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 172 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 200 km 1
11).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
08:28 08:30 2m m -- 244 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 263 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 301 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
10:05 10:10 5m m 1 307 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
10:23 10:24 1m m 1 320 km 1
16).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
10:32 10:33 1m m 1 329 km 1
17).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
10:41 10:42 1m m -- 341 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 350 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 356 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 368 km 1
21).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 390 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 396 km 1
23).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
12:52 12:53 1m m 3 405 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
13:20 m 5 419 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy