Explore India onefivenine

Marathwada Express / 17687

Marathwada Express ( 17687) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manmad-Dharmabad Marathwada (Composite) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17687) Travels from Manmad To Dharmabad it start from Manmad at 15:00 and reaches Dharmabad at 23:50. Manmad-Dharmabad Marathwada (Composite) Express Route Total distance is 419 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Jalna, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC Chair - RS . 395
2nd Sitting - RS . 109

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
15:00 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
15:13 15:15 2m m 2 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 68 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 78 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 99 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
17:50 18:00 10m m 1 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
18:11 18:12 1m m 1 117 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 155 km 1
14).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 219 km 1
16).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 246 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 261 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
20:43 20:45 2m m 1 288 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
21:33 21:35 2m m -- 317 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
22:08 22:10 2m m -- 347 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 370 km 1
22).   

Umri / (UMRI)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
23:01 23:02 1m m 1 389 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Tanur
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 405 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
00:05 m -- 419 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy