Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kacheguda - Chengalpattu Express / 17652

Kacheguda - Chengalpattu Express ( 17652) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kacheguda Chennai Egmore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17652) Travels from Kacheguda To Chennai Egmore it start from Kacheguda at 16:30 and reaches Chennai Egmore at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Egmore. Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express Route Total distance is 771 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Thiruvallur, Vellore, Kurnool, Anantapur, Hyderabad, Chittoor, Cuddapah, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Junction is 148 .
General Fare :148
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
Sleeper - RS . 290
AC 3-tier - RS . 787

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:30 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
17:36 17:37 1m m 2 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
17:50 17:52 2m m 2 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
20:10 20:12 2m m 1 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
20:55 21:00 5m m 2 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
22:25 22:35 10m m 1 345 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Yadiki
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 369 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 393 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
00:14 00:15 1m m 1 462 km 2
11).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
00:58 01:00 2m m 1 502 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 553 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
02:24 02:25 1m m 1 586 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
03:30 03:40 10m m 1 627 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Puttur
04:03 04:05 2m m 3 650 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
04:18 04:20 2m m 1 664 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
04:38 04:40 2m m 3 681 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
05:08 05:10 2m m 4 695 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 758 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
07:25 07:40 15m m 7 769 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
07:50 07:52 2m m 4 776 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
08:13 08:15 2m m 7 2 km 8

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
09:00 m 3 2 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy