Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Circar Express / 17644

Circar Express ( 17644) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Circar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17644) Travels from Kakinada Port To Chennai Egmore it start from Kakinada Port at 14:40 and reaches Chennai Egmore at Next day 06:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Egmore. Circar Express Route Total distance is 700 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Thiruvallur, East Godavari, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kakinada Port to Chengalpattu Junction is 139 .
General Fare :139
AC 2-tier - RS . 1125
Sleeper - RS . 275
AC 3-tier - RS . 742

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
14:30 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
14:38 14:43 5m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
14:46 14:48 2m m 3 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
15:14 15:15 1m m 2 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
15:19 15:20 1m m 3 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
15:45 15:50 5m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
16:01 16:02 1m m 3 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
16:24 16:25 1m m 3 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 103 km 1
10).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
17:12 17:13 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
17:43 17:44 1m m 1 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
18:26 18:27 1m m 1 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
20:30 20:45 15m m 4 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
21:20 21:21 1m m -- 252 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
21:40 21:42 2m m 1 270 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 295 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
22:43 22:44 1m m 1 317 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
23:01 23:02 1m m 2 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
23:17 23:18 1m m 2 353 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
23:27 23:28 1m m 1 360 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
23:44 23:45 1m m 2 373 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
00:19 00:20 1m m 3 402 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
00:46 00:47 1m m 2 430 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
01:14 01:15 1m m 2 468 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
01:24 01:25 1m m 2 485 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
01:44 01:45 1m m 3 519 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
03:33 03:35 2m m 1 557 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
03:58 04:00 2m m 2 585 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
04:23 04:25 2m m 2 612 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
04:48 04:50 2m m 2 648 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
06:30 06:50 20m m 9 699 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
07:00 07:02 2m m 4 706 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
07:28 07:30 2m m 7 2 km 8

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
08:20 m 7 755 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy