Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Circar Express / 17643

Circar Express ( 17643) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Circar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17643) Travels from Chennai Egmore To Kakinada Port it start from Chennai Egmore at 17:20 and reaches Kakinada Port at Next day 09:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kakinada Port. Circar Express Route Total distance is 700 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Thiruvallur, East Godavari, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chengalpattu Junction to Kakinada Port is 139 .
General Fare :139
AC 2-tier - RS . 1125
Sleeper - RS . 275
AC 3-tier - RS . 742

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
16:00 m -- 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
16:29 16:30 1m m 5 1 km 6

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
17:05 17:20 15m m 8 55 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
18:44 18:45 1m m 3 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 169 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
20:18 20:20 2m m 2 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
20:40 20:41 1m m 2 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 270 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
21:24 21:25 1m m 3 286 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 324 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
22:24 22:25 1m m 1 352 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
22:59 23:00 1m m 3 381 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
23:16 23:17 1m m 2 394 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
23:23 23:24 1m m 3 402 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
23:32 23:33 1m m 3 417 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
23:52 23:53 1m m 2 437 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
00:34 00:35 1m m 4 459 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
01:23 01:24 1m m 1 484 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
01:44 01:45 1m m -- 503 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
02:25 02:45 20m m 4 514 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 558 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
04:09 04:10 1m m 1 587 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
04:39 04:40 1m m 1 604 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
05:14 05:15 1m m 1 621 km 2
26).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 641 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 652 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 669 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 683 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 688 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
07:13 07:15 2m m 3 691 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 711 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
07:39 07:40 1m m 3 715 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 741 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
09:35 09:40 5m m 2 754 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
09:50 m 1 755 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy