Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Purna - Patna Express / 17610

Purna - Patna Express ( 17610) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Purna - Patna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17610) Travels from Purna To Patna it start from Purna at 18:10 and reaches Patna at 3rd day 03:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Patna. Purna - Patna Express Route Total distance is 1735 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Parbhani, Katni, Satna, Patna, Bhojpur, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Chandrapur, Chandauli, Adilabad, Buxar, Nanded, Jabalpur Districts and South Central Railway, East Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Purna Junction to Patna Junction is 246 .
General Fare :246
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
18:10 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
18:35 18:40 5m m 4 30 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
19:57 19:58 1m m 1 110 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 125 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 169 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
22:10 22:15 5m m 1 215 km 1

Maharashtra, Yavatmal, Wani
00:43 00:45 2m m 1 302 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 315 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
04:15 04:25 10m m 1 476 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
09:00 09:10 10m m 6 774 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
12:40 12:50 10m m 4 1020 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
14:00 14:05 5m m 2 1110 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
15:30 15:40 10m m 2 1209 km 2

, ,
22:07 22:17 10m m -- 1522 km 2
15).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
23:31 23:33 2m m 1 1616 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
00:36 00:38 2m m 1 1685 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
02:30 m 1 1734 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy