Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prashanti Nilayam Express / 17604

Prashanti Nilayam Express ( 17604) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prasanti Nilayam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17604) Travels from Yasvantpur To Kacheguda it start from Yasvantpur at 15:45 and reaches Kacheguda at Next day 05:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kacheguda. Prasanti Nilayam Express Route Total distance is 664 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hyderabad Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Yesvantpur Junction to Kacheguda is 134 .
General Fare :134
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1080
Sleeper - RS . 264
AC 3-tier - RS . 714

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
15:30 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
15:48 15:50 2m m 5 12 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
16:05 16:06 1m m -- 33 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
21:50 22:10 20m m 5 306 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 317 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
23:35 23:40 5m m 1 374 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
00:37 00:39 2m m 1 428 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
01:42 01:43 1m m 1 484 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
02:50 02:52 2m m 2 559 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 613 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:00 m 1 665 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy