Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prashanti Nilayam Express / 17603

Prashanti Nilayam Express ( 17603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prasanti Nilayam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17603) Travels from Kacheguda To Yasvantpur it start from Kacheguda at 21:00 and reaches Yasvantpur at Next day 10:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Prasanti Nilayam Express Route Total distance is 664 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Chikballapur Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to Yesvantpur Junction is 134 .
General Fare :134
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 264
AC 2-tier - RS . 1080
AC 3-tier - RS . 714

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:05 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
21:49 21:50 1m m 2 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
22:36 22:38 2m m 1 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
00:50 00:52 2m m 1 236 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
02:00 02:05 5m m 1 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
02:29 03:00 31m m -- 347 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
03:30 03:40 10m m 4 359 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 387 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
05:08 05:10 2m m 1 444 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
06:13 06:15 2m m 1 478 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 511 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 531 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
07:53 07:55 2m m 2 569 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 592 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 632 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
09:43 09:45 2m m 4 652 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
10:30 m 5 665 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy