Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirumala Express / 17488

Tirumala Express ( 17488) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirumala ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17488) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Tirupati it start from Vishakapatnam at 14:00 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 05:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Tirumala Express Route Total distance is 736 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:00 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
14:39 14:40 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
15:49 15:50 1m m 2 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
16:06 16:07 1m m 3 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
16:41 16:42 1m m 1 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
16:47 16:48 1m m 3 180 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:00 17:05 5m m 1 200 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
17:31 17:32 1m m 3 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
17:33 17:34 1m m 2 222 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
17:49 17:50 1m m 3 242 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
18:14 18:15 1m m 2 271 km 1
17).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
18:29 18:30 1m m 3 289 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
19:02 19:03 1m m 3 308 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
20:50 21:00 10m m 7 349 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
21:31 21:32 1m m 3 381 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 403 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
22:11 22:12 1m m 1 423 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
22:22 22:23 1m m 2 438 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
23:09 23:10 1m m 3 488 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 554 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
00:11 00:12 1m m 2 570 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
01:15 01:16 1m m 3 604 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 643 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
03:24 03:25 1m m 1 662 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
03:34 03:35 1m m 2 678 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 703 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
04:38 04:40 2m m 2 726 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
05:20 m 5 736 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy