Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirumala Express / 17487

Tirumala Express ( 17487) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirumala ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17487) Travels from Tirupati To Vishakapatnam it start from Tirupati at 20:50 and reaches Vishakapatnam at Next day 10:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vishakapatnam. Tirumala Express Route Total distance is 736 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
20:30 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
20:48 20:50 2m m 3 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
21:09 21:10 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
21:29 21:30 1m m 1 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
21:41 21:42 1m m 2 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
22:23 22:25 2m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
23:49 23:50 1m m 3 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
00:51 00:53 2m m 1 248 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
01:27 01:29 2m m 2 297 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
01:40 01:42 2m m 2 312 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
01:59 02:01 2m m -- 333 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
02:16 02:18 2m m -- 355 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
03:15 03:25 10m m 6 386 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
03:58 04:00 2m m -- 427 km 2
17).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
04:18 04:20 2m m 2 446 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
04:38 04:39 1m m -- 465 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
04:58 05:00 2m m 2 494 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 513 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
05:32 05:33 1m m 1 528 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
05:55 06:00 5m m 3 535 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kadiam
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 545 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 555 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
06:29 06:30 1m m 3 559 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
06:40 06:41 1m m 1 568 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 576 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
06:53 06:55 2m m 1 585 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
07:11 07:12 1m m 1 598 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
07:29 07:30 1m m 3 622 km 2
31).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
07:49 07:50 1m m 2 639 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 661 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
08:21 08:22 1m m 3 679 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
09:28 09:30 2m m 3 703 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
10:48 10:50 2m m 4 719 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
11:30 m 2 736 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy