Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - Bilaspur Express / 17482

Tirupati - Bilaspur Express ( 17482) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati-Bilaspur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17482) Travels from Tirupati To Bilaspur it start from Tirupati at 10:35 and reaches Bilaspur at Next day 17:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bilaspur. Tirupati-Bilaspur Express Route Total distance is 1403 KM and travels on Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Rayagada, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, East Godavari, Raipur, Bilaspur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Balangir, Chittoor, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and South Central Railway, South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Bilaspur Junction is 273 .
General Fare :273
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
10:35 m 3 1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
10:50 10:55 5m m -- 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
11:13 11:15 2m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
11:58 12:00 2m m -- 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
12:40 12:45 5m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
13:14 13:16 2m m 2 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
14:14 14:15 1m m 3 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
14:45 14:46 1m m 1 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
14:55 14:56 1m m 1 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
15:21 15:22 1m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
15:32 15:33 1m m -- 263 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
15:51 15:52 1m m -- 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
15:59 16:00 1m m 2 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
16:23 16:24 1m m -- 312 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
16:42 16:43 1m m -- 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
16:52 16:53 1m m -- 343 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 365 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:20 18:35 15m m 2 386 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 430 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
20:32 20:33 1m m 1 459 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 476 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 493 km 1
27).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 513 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 524 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
22:59 23:00 1m m -- 541 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
23:13 23:14 1m m 1 555 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
23:33 23:35 2m m 3 563 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
23:49 23:50 1m m -- 582 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
23:54 23:55 1m m -- 586 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 613 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
00:49 00:50 1m m 1 625 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
01:08 01:10 2m m 3 650 km 2
37).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
01:43 01:45 2m m 2 666 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
02:19 02:20 1m m -- 706 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
03:08 03:10 2m m 3 730 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
04:00 04:02 2m m -- 746 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
04:40 05:00 20m m 4 763 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
05:20 05:22 2m m 2 771 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
05:35 05:37 2m m -- 789 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
06:07 06:12 5m m -- 824 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 879 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
07:22 07:24 2m m -- 903 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
07:28 07:29 1m m -- 904 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
08:05 08:20 15m m -- 949 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 959 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
08:45 08:47 2m m -- 968 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 1004 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
09:48 09:50 2m m -- 1029 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:11 10:12 1m m -- 1054 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 1061 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 1077 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
11:05 11:15 10m m -- 1090 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
11:45 11:55 10m m -- 1123 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
12:15 12:17 2m m -- 1147 km 2

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
12:40 12:42 2m m -- 1176 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
12:53 12:55 2m m -- 1188 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
13:15 13:17 2m m -- 1209 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
13:43 13:45 2m m -- 1239 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
15:05 15:30 25m m 3 1293 km 2
64).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
16:01 16:03 2m m -- 1331 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
16:23 16:25 2m m -- 1357 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
17:40 m 6 1404 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy