Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Tirupati Express / 17481

Bilaspur - Tirupati Express ( 17481) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur-Tirupati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17481) Travels from Bilaspur To Tirupati it start from Bilaspur at 10:05 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 16:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Bilaspur-Tirupati Express Route Total distance is 1403 KM and travels on Tuesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Rayagada, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, East Godavari, Raipur, Bilaspur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Balangir, Chittoor, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and South Central Railway, South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Tirupati Main is 216 .
General Fare :216
AC 3-tier - RS . 1101
Sleeper - RS . 402

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:05 m 6 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
10:40 10:42 2m m -- 46 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
11:00 11:02 2m m -- 72 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:55 12:15 20m m -- 110 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
13:18 13:20 2m m -- 164 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 195 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 216 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
14:30 14:32 2m m -- 227 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
14:53 14:55 2m m -- 257 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 280 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
16:05 16:15 10m m -- 313 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
16:28 16:30 2m m 1 326 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
16:45 16:47 2m m -- 342 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
16:55 16:57 2m m -- 349 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
17:20 17:22 2m m -- 374 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 399 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
18:48 18:50 2m m -- 435 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
19:00 19:02 2m m -- 445 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
19:20 19:25 5m m -- 454 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
20:05 20:07 2m m -- 499 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
20:12 20:14 2m m -- 501 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 525 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
21:40 21:45 5m m -- 579 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
22:14 22:16 2m m -- 614 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
22:30 22:32 2m m 1 632 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
23:15 23:35 20m m 4 640 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
00:10 00:12 2m m 1 657 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
00:28 00:29 1m m 2 673 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
00:53 00:54 1m m -- 697 km 2
30).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
01:17 01:18 1m m 1 737 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
01:32 01:33 1m m 1 754 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
01:51 01:52 1m m 2 779 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
02:05 02:06 1m m 3 791 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
02:25 02:26 1m m -- 817 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
02:31 02:32 1m m -- 821 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 841 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
03:24 03:25 1m m 3 848 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 863 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
04:04 04:05 1m m 2 880 km 2
40).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 890 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
05:01 05:02 1m m 2 910 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 928 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
05:46 05:47 1m m 1 944 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 974 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
08:00 08:20 20m m 3 2 km 4

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
08:43 08:44 1m m 1 1039 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
08:53 08:54 1m m 3 1048 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 1070 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
09:34 09:35 1m m 2 1091 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:47 09:48 1m m 1 1106 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 1114 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 1126 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
10:23 10:24 1m m 2 1141 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
10:44 10:45 1m m 3 1156 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 1174 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
11:12 11:13 1m m 2 1184 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
11:49 11:50 1m m 2 1221 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
12:04 12:05 1m m 2 1238 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
12:32 12:33 1m m 3 1272 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
14:00 14:05 5m m 1 1311 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 1330 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
14:36 14:37 1m m 2 1346 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 1371 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
15:34 15:35 1m m -- 1394 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
16:20 m 4 1404 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy