Haripriya Express / 17415

Haripriya Express ( 17415) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Haripriya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17415) Travels from Tirupati To Kolhapur it start from Tirupati at 21:00 and reaches Kolhapur at Next day 16:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolhapur. Haripriya Express Route Total distance is 903 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Koppal, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur, Anantapur, Gadag, Bellary, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from TIRUPATI to KOLHAPUR is 164 .
General Fare :164
Sleeper - RS . 317
AC 2-tier - RS . 1325
AC 3-tier - RS . 862

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Tirupati (Rural)
21:00 m 5 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Renigunta
21:20 21:22 2 m 4 9 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kodur
21:59 22:00 1 m 50 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Obulavaripalle
22:11 22:12 1 m 64 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Pullampeta
22:20 22:21 1 m 75 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Rajampet
22:34 22:35 1 m 84 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Nandalur
22:51 22:52 1 m 94 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Cuddapah
23:39 23:40 1 m 3 135 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kamalapuram
00:01 00:01 0 m 159 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Yerraguntla
00:17 00:18 1 m 174 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Muddanur
00:29 00:30 1 m 190 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kondapuram
00:59 01:00 1 m 214 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Tadipatri
01:29 01:30 1 m 242 km 2
14).   

GOOTY / (GY)


            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Gooty
02:39 02:40 1 m 290 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Guntakal
03:05 03:10 5 m 2 319 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
04:20 04:25 5 m 1 369 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
04:54 04:55 1 m 1 401 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
05:30 05:35 5 m 1 433 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
06:14 06:15 1 m 1 461 km 2

            Karnataka,Gadag,Gadag
07:13 07:15 2 m 2 519 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
08:25 08:35 10 m 1 576 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Dharwad
09:04 09:05 1 m 1 596 km 2

            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Haliyal
09:46 09:47 1 m 1 633 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Khanapur
10:24 10:25 1 m 1 667 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Khanapur
10:50 10:51 1 m 692 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Belgaum
11:25 11:30 5 m 1 718 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Gokak
12:43 12:45 2 m 1 776 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Raybag
13:14 13:15 1 m 1 805 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Raybag
13:34 13:35 1 m 1 823 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Miraj
14:55 15:15 20 m 3 855 km 2

            Maharashtra,Kolhapur,Hatkanangale
15:41 15:42 1 m 2 882 km 2

            Maharashtra,Kolhapur,Kolhapur
16:35 m 2 903 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy