Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Krishna Express / 17406

Krishna Express ( 17406) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Krishna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17406) Travels from Adilabad To Tirupati it start from Adilabad at 21:00 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 21:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Krishna Express Route Total distance is 1148 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Nalgonda, Nizamabad, Guntur, Medak, Rangareddi, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Nanded, Chittoor, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Adilabad to Tirupati Main is 190 .
General Fare :190
AC 3-tier - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS . 213
AC Chair - RS . 796
Sleeper - RS . 375

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
20:45 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
21:34 21:35 1m m 1 60 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
22:19 22:20 1m m 1 104 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Bhokar
23:04 23:05 1m m 1 141 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
23:55 00:05 10m m 2 162 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
00:33 00:34 1m m 1 182 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
01:01 01:02 1m m 1 211 km 2
10).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 221 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
02:05 02:10 5m m 1 250 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 302 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
03:28 03:29 1m m 1 329 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
03:37 03:38 1m m 1 339 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
04:55 04:56 1m m 1 397 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:19 05:20 1m m 2 407 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:45 06:05 20m m 6 411 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:13 06:14 1m m 1 417 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
06:21 06:22 1m m 2 423 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
06:49 06:50 1m m 2 457 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 464 km 2
22).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
07:08 07:09 1m m 2 480 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
07:17 07:18 1m m 2 489 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
07:26 07:27 1m m 2 495 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Raghunathpalle
07:36 07:37 1m m 2 506 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
07:49 07:50 1m m 2 523 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 543 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
08:32 08:34 2m m 1 553 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 582 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
09:11 09:12 1m m 1 598 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
09:23 09:24 1m m 1 613 km 2
32).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
09:35 09:36 1m m 1 633 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
09:53 09:54 1m m 2 637 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 660 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vatsavai
10:47 10:48 1m m 1 688 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
11:05 11:06 1m m 1 705 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
11:17 11:18 1m m 1 721 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
12:19 12:20 1m m 2 745 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
12:55 13:05 10m m 1 759 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
13:19 13:20 1m m 3 771 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
13:31 13:32 1m m -- 781 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
13:49 13:50 1m m 3 791 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 802 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
14:11 14:12 1m m -- 813 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
14:30 14:31 1m m -- 833 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
14:41 14:43 2m m -- 849 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
14:51 14:52 1m m 1 856 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
15:02 15:03 1m m 2 869 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
15:14 15:15 1m m -- 883 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
15:37 15:38 1m m 3 898 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 916 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
16:03 16:04 1m m 2 926 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
16:28 16:29 1m m 2 964 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 980 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:28 17:30 2m m 3 1015 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 1022 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
19:13 19:15 2m m 3 1053 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 1072 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
19:58 20:00 2m m 2 1089 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 1113 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
20:40 20:45 5m m 3 1136 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
21:15 m 1 1146 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy