Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Krishna Express / 17405

Krishna Express ( 17405) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Krishna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17405) Travels from Tirupati To Adilabad it start from Tirupati at 05:25 and reaches Adilabad at Next day 06:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Adilabad. Krishna Express Route Total distance is 1148 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Nalgonda, Nizamabad, Guntur, Medak, Rangareddi, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Nanded, Chittoor, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Adilabad is 190 .
General Fare :190
AC 3-tier - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS . 213
AC Chair - RS . 796
Sleeper - RS . 375

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
05:25 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
05:40 05:45 5m m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
06:04 06:05 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
06:23 06:24 1m m 1 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
06:37 06:38 1m m -- 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
07:28 07:30 2m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
08:52 08:53 1m m 3 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
09:26 09:27 1m m -- 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
10:12 10:13 1m m -- 263 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
10:34 10:35 1m m 2 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
10:41 10:42 1m m -- 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
10:53 10:54 1m m -- 312 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
11:21 11:22 1m m -- 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
11:48 11:50 2m m 4 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 365 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
12:07 12:08 1m m -- 374 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
13:10 13:20 10m m 10 386 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
13:42 13:43 1m m 1 401 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 425 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
14:28 14:29 1m m 2 441 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vatsavai
14:41 14:42 1m m 2 458 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
14:54 14:56 2m m 2 486 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 508 km 1
30).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
15:30 15:31 1m m 2 513 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
15:47 15:48 1m m 2 533 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
15:59 16:00 1m m 2 548 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
16:14 16:15 1m m 2 563 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
17:18 17:20 2m m 3 603 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 623 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Raghunathpalle
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 640 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
18:06 18:07 1m m 1 651 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 657 km 1
40).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
18:23 18:24 1m m 1 666 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 682 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
18:55 18:56 1m m 2 688 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 722 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 729 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:40 21:10 30m m 6 735 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:24 21:25 1m m 3 738 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:41 21:42 1m m 2 749 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 807 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
22:38 22:39 1m m 1 817 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
23:00 23:02 2m m 1 844 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
00:01 00:05 4m m 1 896 km 2
52).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
00:30 00:32 2m m 1 925 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
00:41 00:42 1m m 2 935 km 2
54).   

Umri / (UMRI)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
01:07 01:08 1m m 1 964 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
02:30 02:40 10m m 1 984 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Bhokar
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 1005 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 1041 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
04:04 04:05 1m m 1 1056 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
04:39 04:40 1m m 1 1086 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
04:58 05:00 2m m 1 1101 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
06:15 m 1 1146 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy