Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad-Narasapur Express / 17256

Hyderabad-Narasapur Express ( 17256) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad-Narsapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17256) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Narasapur it start from Hyderabad Decan at 21:45 and reaches Narasapur at Next day 08:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Narasapur. Hyderabad-Narsapur Express Route Total distance is 460 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Narasapur is 101 .
General Fare :101
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 810
Sleeper - RS . 203
AC 3-tier - RS . 539

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:45 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
22:44 22:45 1m m 2 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
23:57 23:58 1m m 2 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
00:27 00:28 1m m 1 156 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
00:44 00:45 1m m 1 177 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
01:05 01:06 1m m -- 195 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
01:28 01:29 1m m 2 216 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
02:00 02:01 1m m -- 248 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
03:10 03:15 5m m 1 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
03:36 03:37 1m m -- 310 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
04:35 04:50 15m m 1 2 km 7

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
05:40 05:42 2m m -- 366 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
06:04 06:05 1m m 1 388 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 395 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 411 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 429 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
07:15 07:20 5m m -- 431 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 442 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 452 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
08:40 m 1 461 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy