Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narasapur - Hyderabad Express / 17255

Narasapur - Hyderabad Express ( 17255) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narasapur Hyderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17255) Travels from Narasapur To Hyderabad Decan it start from Narasapur at 18:55 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 05:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Narasapur Hyderabad Express Route Total distance is 460 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Narasapur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 101 .
General Fare :101
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 810
Sleeper - RS . 203
AC 3-tier - RS . 539

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
18:55 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
19:45 19:50 5m m 3 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
20:36 20:37 1m m 1 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
20:47 20:48 1m m 1 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
21:23 21:25 2m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
22:15 22:25 10m m 1 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
22:56 22:57 1m m -- 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
23:25 23:30 5m m 1 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
00:12 00:13 1m m -- 213 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
00:41 00:42 1m m 1 244 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
01:05 01:06 1m m -- 266 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
01:27 01:28 1m m 1 283 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
01:48 01:49 1m m 2 304 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
02:22 02:23 1m m 2 342 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 418 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:55 05:00 5m m 8 452 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:25 m 4 461 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy