Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhagyanagar Express / 17234

Bhagyanagar Express ( 17234) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhagyanagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17234) Travels from Balharshah To Secunderabad it start from Balharshah at 02:10 and reaches Secunderabad at 10:45. Bhagyanagar Express Route Total distance is 366 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Karimnagar, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction is 86 .
General Fare :86
AC Chair - RS . 356
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
02:10 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
02:19 02:20 1m m 2 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
02:24 02:25 1m m 1 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
02:34 02:35 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Wankidi
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
03:43 03:45 2m m 2 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
03:59 04:00 1m m 2 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
04:13 04:14 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
04:23 04:24 1m m 2 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
04:29 04:30 1m m 2 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
04:35 04:36 1m m 1 121 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
04:47 04:48 1m m 2 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
04:54 04:55 1m m 1 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
05:11 05:12 1m m 2 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
05:23 05:25 2m m -- 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
05:39 05:40 1m m 1 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
05:54 05:55 1m m -- 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
05:58 06:00 2m m -- 173 km 1
20).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
06:04 06:05 1m m 1 178 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
06:13 06:15 2m m 1 192 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
06:18 06:20 2m m 2 199 km 1
24).   

Uppal / (OPL)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 211 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 222 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
07:45 07:50 5m m 2 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dharmasagar
07:58 08:00 2m m 2 243 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 255 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Raghunathpalle
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 271 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
08:33 08:35 2m m 1 283 km 1
31).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 320 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:45 m 5 366 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy