Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhagyanagar Express / 17233

Bhagyanagar Express ( 17233) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhagyanagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17233) Travels from Secunderabad To Balharshah it start from Secunderabad at 15:25 and reaches Balharshah at Next day 01:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Balharshah. Bhagyanagar Express Route Total distance is 366 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Karimnagar, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Balharshah Junction is 86 .
General Fare :86
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
15:25 m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
15:54 15:55 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
16:09 16:10 1m m 2 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
16:29 16:30 1m m 2 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Raghunathpalle
16:49 16:50 1m m 2 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
17:01 17:02 1m m 2 111 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dharmasagar
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
17:45 17:50 5m m 1 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 143 km 1
11).   

Uppal / (OPL)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 167 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
18:37 18:38 1m m 2 174 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 184 km 1
15).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
19:02 19:03 1m m 2 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 193 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
19:29 19:30 1m m -- 198 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 214 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 224 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
20:04 20:05 1m m 2 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
20:19 20:20 1m m 2 245 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 258 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 268 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 282 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
22:20 22:30 10m m 1 296 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
22:58 23:00 2m m 2 314 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Wankidi
23:08 23:10 2m m 2 326 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
23:18 23:20 2m m -- 339 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
23:44 23:45 1m m 2 348 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 357 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
01:00 m 2 366 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy