Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sabari Express / 17230

Sabari Express ( 17230) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sabari ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17230) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Trivandrum Cntl it start from Hyderabad Decan at 12:00 and reaches Trivandrum Cntl at Next day 18:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Trivandrum Cntl. Sabari Express Route Total distance is 1571 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Kerala States and Dharmapuri, Prakasam, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Nalgonda, Tiruppur, Guntur, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Palakkad, Kollam, Alappuzha, Hyderabad, Coimbatore, Pathanamthitta, Spsr Nellore, Erode, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Thiruvananthapuram Central is 230 .
General Fare :230
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 2-tier - RS . 1850
AC 3-tier - RS . 1167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
11:15 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
12:01 12:02 1m m 2 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
13:40 13:41 1m m 2 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
15:20 15:21 1m m 1 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
15:55 15:56 1m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
17:00 17:20 20m m 1 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
18:04 18:05 1m m 3 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 358 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
18:54 18:55 1m m 2 373 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
19:49 19:50 1m m 3 423 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 451 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
21:09 21:10 1m m 3 540 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
22:03 22:05 2m m 3 578 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
23:38 23:40 2m m 4 661 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
00:05 00:10 5m m 3 671 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
01:04 01:05 1m m -- 743 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
02:33 02:35 2m m 3 776 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
03:58 04:00 2m m -- 860 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Dharmapuri, Morappur
04:34 04:35 1m m -- 915 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
05:28 05:30 2m m 3 981 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
06:35 06:40 5m m 2 1041 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 1091 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
08:20 08:25 5m m 2 1141 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
09:47 09:50 3m m 1 1197 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
10:14 10:15 1m m 2 1228 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
10:50 11:10 20m m 5 1241 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
11:57 12:00 3m m 1 1274 km 2
32).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 1329 km 2

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
13:15 13:20 5m m 2 1346 km 2

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
14:37 14:40 3m m 1 1406 km 2

Kerala, Kottayam, Madappally
14:48 15:00 12m m 3 1423 km 2

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
15:08 15:10 2m m 3 1431 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 1440 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Mavelikkara
15:33 15:35 2m m 1 1453 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
15:58 16:00 2m m 3 1461 km 2

Kerala, Kollam, Karunagappally
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 1474 km 2

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
16:45 16:50 5m m 1 1501 km 2

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
17:13 17:15 2m m 2 1525 km 2

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
18:50 m 4 1566 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy