Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amaravati Express / 17226

Amaravati Express ( 17226) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amaravati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17226) Travels from Hubli To Vijayawada it start from Hubli at 12:15 and reaches Vijayawada at Next day 02:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vijayawada. Amaravati Express Route Total distance is 691 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Koppal, Dharwad, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Krishna, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
13:30 m 3 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
14:28 14:30 2m m 1 57 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 115 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 136 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
16:00 16:05 5m m 1 142 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
16:44 16:45 1m m 3 175 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
17:28 17:30 2m m 2 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
18:25 18:35 10m m 6 257 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 269 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 300 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 326 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 362 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
20:47 20:48 1m m 1 368 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 401 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:32 22:33 1m m 1 443 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
23:00 23:01 1m m -- 455 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 488 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 502 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
00:19 00:20 1m m -- 514 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
00:48 00:49 1m m -- 539 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
01:04 01:05 1m m 1 551 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
01:29 01:30 1m m 1 576 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
02:05 02:06 1m m -- 613 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
03:25 03:35 10m m 1 659 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
05:15 m 4 690 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy