Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amaravati Express / 17225

Amaravati Express ( 17225) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amaravati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17225) Travels from Vijayawada To Hubli it start from Vijayawada at 18:55 and reaches Hubli at Next day 09:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hubli. Amaravati Express Route Total distance is 691 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Koppal, Dharwad, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Krishna, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
19:45 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
20:45 20:55 10m m 4 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
21:45 21:46 1m m 2 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
22:17 22:18 1m m 1 114 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
22:55 22:56 1m m -- 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 175 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
23:34 23:35 1m m 1 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 201 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
00:39 00:40 1m m -- 235 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
01:04 01:05 1m m 1 247 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
02:40 02:45 5m m -- 288 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 322 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 328 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
04:00 04:05 5m m 1 364 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
04:24 04:25 1m m -- 390 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 421 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
05:30 05:40 10m m 3 433 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
06:53 06:55 2m m 2 483 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
07:29 07:30 1m m 2 515 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
08:15 08:20 5m m 1 548 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 554 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 575 km 2

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 633 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 655 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
11:20 m 2 690 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy