Explore India onefivenine

Nagarsol - Narsapur Express (Via Warangal) / 17214

Nagarsol - Narsapur Express (Via Warangal) ( 17214) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagarsol Narsapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17214) Travels from Nagarsol To Narasapur it start from Nagarsol at 11:30 and reaches Narasapur at Next day 09:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Narasapur. Nagarsol Narsapur Express Route Total distance is 1084 KM and travels on Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Jalna, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Nanded, Nashik, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagarsol to Narasapur is 185 .
General Fare :185
Sleeper - RS . 351
AC 2-tier - RS . 1485
AC 3-tier - RS . 958

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
11:15 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
12:35 12:40 5m m 2 88 km 1
3).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
13:28 13:30 2m m 2 151 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 266 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 294 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
17:05 17:10 5m m 2 324 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 347 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
19:00 19:02 2m m 1 406 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
19:45 19:50 5m m -- 435 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
20:45 20:46 1m m 2 487 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
23:00 23:20 20m m 8 596 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 728 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 738 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
03:00 03:02 2m m 1 845 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
06:20 06:35 15m m 5 944 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
07:30 07:40 10m m -- 988 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 1017 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 1034 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
09:18 09:20 2m m 1 1051 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 1064 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 1074 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
11:00 m -- 1083 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy