Explore India onefivenine

Narasapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Warangal) / 17213

Narasapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Warangal) ( 17213) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narasapur-Nagarsol ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17213) Travels from Narasapur To Nagarsol it start from Narasapur at 10:30 and reaches Nagarsol at Next day 08:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nagarsol. Narasapur-Nagarsol Express Route Total distance is 1084 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Jalna, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Nanded, Nashik, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Narasapur to Nagarsol is 185 .
General Fare :185
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
10:25 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
11:33 11:35 2m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
12:28 12:30 2m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
13:40 14:00 20m m 5 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
15:10 15:12 2m m 2 237 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
16:50 16:52 2m m 2 345 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
17:05 17:07 2m m -- 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:10 20:30 20m m 5 1 km 9

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
22:05 22:06 1m m 1 595 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
23:10 23:15 5m m -- 648 km 1
15).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
23:45 23:46 1m m 1 677 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
01:00 01:02 2m m -- 736 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
01:25 01:30 5m m -- 758 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 817 km 2
20).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
04:58 05:00 2m m 2 932 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
06:25 06:30 5m m 3 994 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
08:30 m 1 1083 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy