Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kondaveedu Express / 17212

Kondaveedu Express ( 17212) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Yesvantpur - Machilipatnam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17212) Travels from Yasvantpur To Machelipatnam it start from Yasvantpur at 14:45 and reaches Machelipatnam at Next day 06:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Machelipatnam. Yesvantpur - Machilipatnam Express Route Total distance is 777 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Krishna Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Yesvantpur Junction to Machilipatnam is 149 .
General Fare :149
Sleeper - RS . 290
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
AC 3-tier - RS . 787

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
14:30 m 2 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
14:48 14:50 2m m 4 1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
18:23 18:25 2m m -- 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
20:04 20:05 1m m 2 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
21:15 21:20 5m m -- 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 368 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
22:40 22:45 5m m 1 408 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
23:32 23:33 1m m 1 450 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
23:58 23:59 1m m -- 462 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 495 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
00:57 00:58 1m m 1 521 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
01:25 01:26 1m m -- 545 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
02:38 02:39 1m m -- 620 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
03:45 03:50 5m m -- 665 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
05:00 05:10 10m m -- 697 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
06:05 06:07 2m m -- 741 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
07:15 m -- 778 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy