Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kondaveedu Express / 17211

Kondaveedu Express ( 17211) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Machilipatnam Yeshvantapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17211) Travels from Machelipatnam To Yasvantpur it start from Machelipatnam at 15:15 and reaches Yasvantpur at Next day 09:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Machilipatnam Yeshvantapur Express Route Total distance is 777 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Krishna Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Machilipatnam to Yesvantpur Junction is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 290
AC 3-tier - RS . 787

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
15:05 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:45 16:55 10m m 4 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 157 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 232 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 256 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 282 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
21:20 21:21 1m m -- 315 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
21:34 21:35 1m m 1 327 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
22:45 22:50 5m m 1 369 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
23:33 23:35 2m m -- 409 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 445 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 500 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 557 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
05:15 05:20 5m m -- 590 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 624 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 644 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 681 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
09:13 09:15 2m m 4 2 km 5

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
09:45 m 1 778 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy