Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Seshadri Express / 17210

Seshadri Express ( 17210) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Seshadri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17210) Travels from Kakinada Town To Bangalore Cy it start from Kakinada Town at 17:35 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 12:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Seshadri Express Route Total distance is 959 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Kolar, Guntur, Bangalore Rural, Vellore, East Godavari, Bangalore, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kakinada Town Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 171 .
General Fare :171
AC 2-tier - RS . 1380
AC 3-tier - RS . 897
Sleeper - RS . 330

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
17:35 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
17:53 17:55 2m m 3 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
18:37 18:41 4m m 1 62 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
19:10 19:11 1m m 2 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
19:29 19:30 1m m 2 102 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
20:17 20:18 1m m 1 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 166 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
21:41 21:42 1m m 1 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
22:45 22:55 10m m 1 239 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
23:23 23:25 2m m 3 270 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
23:57 23:58 1m m 2 313 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
00:10 00:11 1m m -- 328 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
00:55 00:56 1m m 3 377 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
01:12 01:13 1m m -- 405 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
01:34 01:35 1m m -- 443 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
02:13 02:14 1m m 3 494 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
03:33 03:35 2m m 1 533 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
04:33 04:34 1m m 1 593 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
05:00 05:10 10m m 3 2 km 4

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
05:25 05:30 5m m 1 626 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
06:19 06:20 1m m 2 668 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 698 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
07:53 07:55 2m m 3 730 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Gudiyattam
08:19 08:20 1m m 3 755 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
08:48 08:50 2m m -- 799 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
09:18 09:20 2m m 3 815 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kuppam
09:49 09:50 1m m 2 856 km 2

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
10:23 10:25 2m m 3 890 km 2
31).   

Malur / (MLO)


Karnataka, Kolar, Malur
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 917 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Hoskote
11:04 11:05 1m m 3 937 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:18 11:20 2m m 3 946 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:24 11:25 1m m 1 953 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 956 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
12:25 m 2 960 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy